Ex-Presidentes

Inicial

 

 

 

NOMEPERÍODO DA GESTÃO
Des. Geraldo Augusto de Almeida27.06.1425.06.15
Des. Wander Paulo Marotta Moreira08.02.1427.06.14
Des. Antônio Carlos Cruvinel09.07.1207.02.14
Des. José Altivo Brandão Teixeira08.02.1208.07.12
Des. Kildare Gonçalves Carvalho09.07.1008.02.12
Des. José Antonino Baía Borges08.02.1001.07.10
Des. José Tarcízio de Almeida Melo04.07.0808.02.10
Des. Joaquim Herculano Rodrigues09.01.0803.07.08
Des. Nilo Schalcher Ventura16.08.0608.01.08
Des. Armando Pinheiro Lago30.03.0615.08.06
Des. Kelsen do Prado Carneiro16.08.0429.03.06
Des. Cláudio Renato dos Santos Costa26.04.0415.08.04
Des. Antônio Hélio Silva16.08.0225.04.04
Des. Orlando Adão Carvalho26.04.0215.08.02
Des. Hugo Bengtsson Júnior18.08.0025.04.02
Des. Márcio Antônio Abreu Corrêa de Marins28.04.0017.08.00
Des. Rubens Xavier Ferreira21.08.9827.04.00
Des. Edelberto Lellis Santiago30.04.9820.08.98
Des. Gudesteu Biber Sampaio23.08.9629.04.98
Des. Francisco de Assis Figueiredo03.06.9622.08.96
Des. Sebastião Helvécio Rosemburg05.09.9402.06.96
Des. Lúcio Urbano Silva Martins23.04.9404.09.94
Des. Ayrton Maia10.09.9222.04.94
Des. Marcos Elias de Freitas Barbosa07.05.9204.09.92
Des. Rubens Machado de Lacerda05.09.9022.04.92
Des. João Braz da Costa Val Filho08.05.9004.09.90
Des. Paulo Tinoco20.09.8803.05.90
Des. José Norberto Vaz de Mello03.05.8814.09.88
Des. Lincoln Rocha15.09.8602.05.88
Des. Argemiro Otaviano Andrade12.03.8502.09.86
Des. Hélio Armond Werneck Côrtes11.09.8409.03.85
Des. Ruy Gouthier de Vilhena25.03.8327.08.84
Des. José Arthur de Carvalho Pereira03.09.8224.03.83
Des. Régulo Cunha de Peixoto16.03.8127.08.82
Des. José Maria de Lima Torres09.02.8108.03.81
Des. Geraldo Reis Alves08.03.7906.02.81
Des. Antônio Costa Monteiro Ferraz08.01.7907.03.79
Des. José de Castro08.01.7707.01.79
Des. Eurípedes Corrêa de Amorim06.02.7507.01.77
Des. César Silveira07.01.7505.02.75
Des. Gerson de Abreu e Silva05.02.7302.01.75
Des. Hélio Costa02.01.7302.02.73
Des. Lahyre Santos03.02.7130.12.72
Des. Sylvio Cerqueira30.12.7002.02.71
Des. Natal Dias Campos03.02.6929.12.70
Des. José de Assis Santiago30.12.6816.01.69
Des. José Américo Macedo16.01.6729.12.68
Des. Helvécio Rosemburg29.12.6615.01.67
Des. Merolino Raimundo de Lima Corrêa13.05.6528.12.66
Des. João Gonçalves de Melo Júnior28.11.6212.05.65
Des. Gentil Guilherme de Faria e Souza19.04.6127.11.62
Des. Antônio Pedro Braga14.05.5906.04.61
Des. Affonso Teixeira Lages16.10.5807.05.59
Des. Raimundo Gonçalves da Silva16.03.5615.10.58
Des. Amílcar Augusto de Castro17.10.5415.03.56
Des. Eduardo de Menezes Filho20.02.5216.10.54
Des. Arnaldo de Alencar Araripe02.10.5019.02.52
Des. Aprígio Ribeiro de Oliveira Júnior16.02.4830.09.50
Des. Leovigildo Leal da Paixão14.06.4507.02.48
Des. Carlos Ferreira TinocoSet. de 35Set. de 37
Des. Horácio Lana de AndradeSet. de 3406.09.35
Des. Pedro Batista de Azevedo Viana09.01.3405.09.34
Des. Gentil Nelaton de Moura Rangel17.02.3308.01.34
Des. Manoel Vieira de Oliveira Andrade08.01.3214.02.33

 

Gestor Responsável: Assessoria de Cerimonial e Memória +